ダイ42カイ全日本ゼンニホン学生ガクセイカヌー選手権センシュケン大会タイカイ 2006.8.29〜9.3 
SK-1 1000m 10000m SK-2 1000m 10000m SK-4 1000m
竹下タケシタ直樹ナオキ H7 4'06"36     竹下タケシタ北原キタハラ H5 3'44"63 F16   竹下タケシタ北原キタハラ中野ナカノ竹田タケダ F6 3'14"17
竹田タケダ広希ヒロキ F優勝ユウショウ 3'44"09 F4   竹田タケダ中野ナカノ F8 3'36"00    
中野ナカノ陽介ヨウスケ 一次イチジH6 4'25"95     吉永ヨシナガタチバナ H9 4'04"84     SC-4 1000m
北原キタハラコウ H7 4'06"74     川西カワニシ寺田テラダ H8 4'00"99 F15   根来ネゴロタケ森本モリモト古川フルカワ F6 4'03"64
吉永ヨシナガ知弘トモヒロ 一次イチジH9 4'30"98     石原イシハラ H7 4'01"29 F18  
平野ヒラノ真也シンヤ 一次イチジH8 4'44"17     SFK-4 500m
石原イシハラ隆宏タカヒロ 一次イチジH7 4'33"70     大原オオハラ安本ヤスモト山里ヤマザト神田カンダ F6 1'53"31
カジウエ健一ケンイチ 一次イチジH6 4'23"50    
川西カワニシ淳司ジュンジ 一次イチジH7 4'18"02     K-1 Relay 500m×4
タチバナ義仁ヨシヒト 一次イチジH8 4'45"65     竹田タケダ竹下タケシタ北原キタハラ中野ナカノ F5 8'23"53
トオル 一次イチジH7 4'36"58    
寺田テラダ正治マサハル 一次イチジH8 4'30"40     C-1 Relay 500m×4
タケ江草エグサ古川フルカワ森元モリモト F6 9'45"31
SC-1 1000m 10000m SC-2 1000m 10000m FK-1 Relay 500m×4
古川フルカワ博敏ヒロトシ H7 5'06"48     古川フルカワ森元モリモト SF6 4'20"21 F4 55'39"75 安本ヤスモト神田カンダ山里ヤマザト大原オオハラ F6 9'38"51
タケ慎治シンジ SF6 4'33"39     タケ江草エグサ F7 4'09"50 F5 55'45"26
江草エグサ大樹ダイキ H5 4'36"25     中田ナカタ根来ネゴロ 棄権キケン 棄権キケン
森元モリモト裕之ヒロユキ H5 4'46"77    
根来ネゴロ勇輝ユウキ Hレーンアウト OPEN 65'42"50
中田ナカタ耕介コウスケ 棄権キケン    
SFK-1 500m 10000m SFK-2 500m 10000m
石川イシカワ知恵チエ H7 2'23"29 F12 34'22"29 安本ヤスモト山里ヤマザト SF4 2'01"99 F7 30'14"38
大原オオハラ知子トモコ H6 2'15"82     神田カンダ大原オオハラ SF6 2'09"35 F12 31'18"40
神田カンダ紗希サキ H5 2'15"51     三浦ミウラ野本ノモト F8 2'15"10 F14 32'05"65
三浦ミウラ久美子クミコ H7 2'36"25    
安本ヤスモトアイ SF4 2'09"32    
山里ヤマザト佳世カヨ H9 2'17"56    
野本ノモト H転覆テンプク    
JK-1 500m 10000m JK-2 500m
アオカイ和寿カズヒサ H7 3'06"18     新井アライ岩谷イワヤ F2 1'53"68
新井アライ達也タツヤ F5 2'04"21     稲葉イナバ亀田カメダ Fレーンアウト
稲葉イナバ康晃ヤスアキ SF6 2'27"63     野島ノジマ柳澤ヤナギサワ F7 2'14"00
岩谷イワヤサキテツ F9 2'13"31     松宮マツミヤアオカイ H5 2'23"79
亀田カメダ浩志ヒロシ SFレーンアウト    
野島ノジマ悟史サトシ SF7 2'34"47    
松宮マツミヤ知朗シロウ SF5 2'28"07    
柳澤ヤナギサワ達彦タツヒコ SF6 2'27"17    
JC-1 500m 10000m JC-2 500m  
野田ノダタスク F8 3'10"77 F転覆テンプク 野田ノダ森本モリモト F2 2'44"21
宮林ミヤバヤシヒカリ F優勝ユウショウ 2'32"95 Fレーンアウト
森本モリモト皓一コウイチ F6 2'54"98 F20 88'34"50
FJK-1 500m 10000m
深田フカダちひろ 棄権キケン 棄権キケン