ダイ43カイ関西カンサイ学生ガクセイカヌー選手権センシュケン大会タイカイ 2007 8.9.〜8.12
SK-1 1000m 500m SK-2 1000m 500m SK-4 1000m
北原功基 SF7位 4'22"81 SF3位 1'53"15 北原キタハラ川西カワニシ F5 3'44"40 SF4 1'48"38 川西カワニシ北原キタハラカジウエ石原イシハラ F2 3'35"20
平野真也 H8位 4'58"01  H8  2'06"25 吉永ヨシナガタチバナ SF9 4'13"55 H6 2'01"75
吉永ヨシナガヒロ SSF7位 4'35"45 SF7位 2'05"41 石原イシハラカジウエ SF4 3'52"11 F9 1'54"02 SC-4 1000m
石原隆宏 SF6位 4'26"54 SF5位 1'55"19 寺田テラダ H7 4'04"87 H8 1'51"56 タケ江草エグサ宮林ミヤバヤシモリモト F3 4'06"08
梶上健一 SF5位 4'16"47 F10位 1'59"54 新井アライ岩谷イワヤ SF8 4'04"69 SF8 2'00"77
川西淳司 Hレーンアウト SF4位 1'52"66 稲葉イナバ松宮マツミヤ H7 4'04"28 H7 1'51"04 SFK-4 500m
橘義仁 SSF7位 4'39"34 SSF8位 2'02"99 亀田カメダ柳澤ヤナギサワ H7 4'20"01 SF7 2'03"16 安本ヤスモト石川イシカワ深田フカダ大原オオハラ F4 1'58"31
手邊徹 SF8位 4'29"39 H7位 1'57"04 野島ノジマ増田マスダ H7 4'22"26 H7 1'55"60
寺田正治 Hレーンアウト H7位 2'05"26 K-1 Relay 500m×4
新井アライ達也タツヤ SSF7位 4'40"74 H8位 2'02"37 川西カワニシカジウエ北原キタハラ石原イシハラ F3 8'30"94
稲葉イナバ康晃ヤスアキ SSF7位 4'46"20 H9位 2'01"47  
岩谷イワヤ先哲センテツ SF8位 4'37"09 H7位 1'56"21
亀田カメダ浩志ヒロシ SSF9位 5'03"86 SSF9位 2'05"58 FK-1 Relay 500m×4
野島ノジマサトシ H8位 4'56"15 H8位 2'11"01 安本ヤスモト神田カンダ大原オオハラ山里ヤマザト F3 9'57"42
増田マスダ真也シンヤ SSF9位 5'01"18 H7位 2'09"16
松宮マツミヤロウ H8位 4'44"82 SSF7位 2'03"62 SC-2 1000m 500m
柳澤ヤナギサワ達彦タツヒコ SSF8位 4'45"54 H8位 2'04"23 タケ江草エグサ F2 4'09"73 F3 1'55"92 C-1 Relay 500m×4
森元モリモト宮林ミヤバヤシ F8 4'33"98 F7 2'15"07 タケ江草エグサ根来ネゴロセキヒガシ F2 9'32"60
根来ネゴロ石東イシトウ F7 4'23"30 F6 2'06"30
SC-1 1000m 500m
武慎治 F8位 4'47"41 F4位 2'03"42
江草大樹 F7位 4'42"59 F8位 2'09"29
森元モリモト裕之ヒロユキ SF失格シッカク SF7位 2'34"41
中田耕介 H7 5'51"81 SF9位 2'51"61 SFK-2 1000m 500m
根来ネゴロ勇輝ユウキ  SF4 4'43"50 SF6位 2'30"44 安本ヤスモト大原オオハラ F8 4'23"13 F4 2'02"81
イシヒガシ順平ジュンペイ SF5 4'52"01 SF5位 2'24"44 石川イシカワ三浦ミウラ H7 4'49"60 H7 2'12"26
宮林ミヤバヤシヒカリ SF7 5'21"48 H8位 2'31"77 山里ヤマザト野本ノモト F7 4'21"41 H5 2'04"56
神田カンダ深田フカダ 棄権キケン H失格シッカク
SFK-1 1000m               500m  
石川イシカワメグ H6 4'58"88 H8 2'19"10
大原オオハラ知子トモコ SF7 4'47"23 H8 2'18"72
神田カンダ 棄権キケン SF8 2'32"75 JK-2 500m
三浦ミウラ久美子クミコ H8 5'24"89 H7 2'30"92 菅原スガハラ平井ヒライ H5 2'32"69
安本ヤスモト愛理アイリ  F4 4'29"69 F7 2'11"36 岩室イワムロ多田タダ 棄権キケン
山里ヤマザト佳世カヨ  SF7 4'44"12 H6 2'14"26 荻原オギハラ高木タカギ F2 2'00"82
野本ノモト   H5 4'55"37 H7 2'21"40 マキタニ山下ヤマシタ H6 2'09"97
深田フカダちひろ  H6 4'49"41 SF7 2'30"87
JC-2 500m
キシ築山ツキヤマ F1 2'25"12
JK-1        500m   北川キタガワタニショ F2 2'28"40
岩室イワムロユウ       棄権キケン  
荻原オギハラ功治コウジ F9 2'21"81
菅原スガハラ和也カズヤ Hレーンアウト
高木タカギ大輔ダイスケ F6 2'17"72
多田タダ章人アキヒト H転覆テンプク
平井ヒライクニロウ Hレーンアウト FJK-2 500m
マキタニ康平コウヘイ SF7 2'31"00 シオ戸野トノ F5 2'26"26
山下ヤマシタアキラ   F5 2'17"55 徳丸トクマルボン F2 2'18"58
JC-1 500m
キシ卓弥タクヤ F1位 2'34"16
北川キタガワ佳樹ヨシキ F2位 2'37"14
タニショ宏司ヒロシ   F5 2'54"98
築山ツキヤマナオマサ   F7 2'57"91
FJK-1 500m
シオゆかり    F8 2'41"01
徳丸トクマル希望キボウ    F5 2'34"62
戸野トノ裕子ユウコ    F9 2'47"42
ボン真理マリ    F4 2'33"68